← Back to Recently Sold
SOLD
View Full Property Details →
24 NAMLY GARDEN
S267352 · D10 · Semi-Detached House
$10,100,000
Sold on 03 Dec 2025
$2,982
Sold PSF
3,387 sqft
Land Area
$12,456,300
ML Indicative Value
-$2,356,300 (-18.9%)
Sold vs ML Value
Transaction
Sold Price$10,100,000
Sold PSF$2,982
Contract Date03-Dec-2025
SourceURA
Property
Property TypeSemi-Detached House
House TypeSemi-Detached House
Land Area3,387 sqft
TenureFreehold
Balance Lease999 Years
Location
Address24 NAMLY GARDEN
Postal Code267352
DistrictD10
Area NameNAMLY GARDEN
Mukim NoMK04-01472N
Planning
Planning AreaBukit Timah
Planning RegionCentral Region
Planning SubzoneCoronation Road
Planning DecisionYES
ML Valuation
Price Index (PSF)$3,161
House Adjustment0
BCA Cost$1,750,000
BCA InformationModification Before Sale
ML Indicative Value$12,456,300