← Back to Recently Sold
SOLD
View Full Property Details →
41 HOLLAND GROVE VIEW
S276198 · D10 · Semi-Detached House
$4,000,000
Sold on 26 Mar 2026
$1,858
Sold PSF
2,153 sqft
Land Area
$4,512,900
ML Indicative Value
-$512,900 (-11.4%)
Sold vs ML Value
Transaction
Sold Price$4,000,000
Sold PSF$1,858
Contract Date26-Mar-2026
SourceURA
Property
Property TypeSemi-Detached House
House TypeSemi-Detached House
Land Area2,153 sqft
Tenure99 yrs from 21/04/1994
Balance Lease69 Years
Location
Address41 HOLLAND GROVE VIEW
Postal Code276198
DistrictD10
Area NameMT SINAI PLAIN
Mukim NoMK04-05927L
Planning
Planning AreaBukit Timah
Planning RegionCentral Region
Planning SubzoneUlu Pandan
Planning DecisionYES
ML Valuation
Price Index (PSF)$1,980
House Adjustment0
BCA Cost$250,000
BCA InformationModification After Sale
ML Indicative Value$4,512,900