← Back to Recently Sold
SOLD

33 MOUNT SINAI DRIVE

S277093 · D10 · Semi-Detached House

$9,899,999

Sold on 13 Jun 2025

$2,531
Sold PSF
3,912 sqft
Land Area
$11,974,300
ML Indicative Value
-$2,074,301 (-17.3%)
Sold vs ML Value
View Full Property Details →

Transaction

Sold Price$9,899,999
Sold PSF$2,531
Contract Date13-Jun-2025
SourceURA

Property

Property TypeSemi-Detached House
House TypeSemi-Detached House
Land Area3,912 sqft
Tenure999 yrs from 22/09/1885
Balance Lease999 Years

Location

Address33 MOUNT SINAI DRIVE
Postal Code277093
DistrictD10
Area NameMT SINAI PLAIN
Mukim NoMK04-02127K

Planning

Planning AreaBukit Timah
Planning RegionCentral Region
Planning SubzoneUlu Pandan
Planning DecisionYES

ML Valuation

Price Index (PSF)$2,837
House Adjustment0
BCA Cost$876,000
BCA InformationModification Before Sale
ML Indicative Value$11,974,300

Map