← Back to Recently Sold
SOLD
View Full Property Details →
33 MOUNT SINAI DRIVE
S277093 · D10 · Semi-Detached House
$9,899,999
Sold on 13 Jun 2025
$2,531
Sold PSF
3,912 sqft
Land Area
$11,974,300
ML Indicative Value
-$2,074,301 (-17.3%)
Sold vs ML Value
Transaction
Sold Price$9,899,999
Sold PSF$2,531
Contract Date13-Jun-2025
SourceURA
Property
Property TypeSemi-Detached House
House TypeSemi-Detached House
Land Area3,912 sqft
Tenure999 yrs from 22/09/1885
Balance Lease999 Years
Location
Address33 MOUNT SINAI DRIVE
Postal Code277093
DistrictD10
Area NameMT SINAI PLAIN
Mukim NoMK04-02127K
Planning
Planning AreaBukit Timah
Planning RegionCentral Region
Planning SubzoneUlu Pandan
Planning DecisionYES
ML Valuation
Price Index (PSF)$2,837
House Adjustment0
BCA Cost$876,000
BCA InformationModification Before Sale
ML Indicative Value$11,974,300