← Back to Recently Sold
SOLD
View Full Property Details →
113 HILLCREST ROAD
S288981 · D11 · Semi-Detached House
$6,480,000
Sold on 10 Aug 2021
$2,012
Sold PSF
3,220 sqft
Land Area
$10,017,400
ML Indicative Value
-$3,537,400 (-35.3%)
Sold vs ML Value
Transaction
Sold Price$6,480,000
Sold PSF$2,012
Contract Date10-Aug-2021
SourceURA
Property
Property TypeSemi-Detached House
House TypeSemi-Detached House
Land Area3,220 sqft
TenureFreehold
Balance Lease999 Years
Location
Address113 HILLCREST ROAD
Postal Code288981
DistrictD11
Area NameGREENWOOD
Mukim NoMK15-00955L
Planning
Planning AreaBukit Timah
Planning RegionCentral Region
Planning SubzoneHillcrest
Planning DecisionNo PD Since 1990
ML Valuation
Price Index (PSF)$3,111
House Adjustment0
BCA Cost$0
BCA InformationNo BCA Since 1997
ML Indicative Value$10,017,400