← Back to Recently Sold
SOLD
View Full Property Details →
17Q NALLUR ROAD
S456633 · D15 · Terrace House
$5,350,000
Sold on 22 Oct 2021
$1,246
Sold PSF
4,294 sqft
Land Area
$8,201,500
ML Indicative Value
-$2,851,500 (-34.8%)
Sold vs ML Value
Transaction
Sold Price$5,350,000
Sold PSF$1,246
Contract Date22-Oct-2021
SourceURA
Property
Property TypeTerrace House
House TypeTerrace House
Land Area4,294 sqft
TenureFreehold
Balance Lease999 Years
Location
Address17Q NALLUR ROAD
Postal Code456633
DistrictD15
Area NameUPPER EAST COAST SOUTH
Mukim NoMK27-03649P
Planning
Planning AreaBedok
Planning RegionEast Region
Planning SubzoneFrankel
Planning DecisionNo PD Since 1990
ML Valuation
Price Index (PSF)$1,910
House Adjustment0
BCA Cost$0
BCA InformationNo BCA Since 1997
ML Indicative Value$8,201,500