← Back to Recently Sold
SOLD

17Q NALLUR ROAD

S456633 · D15 · Terrace House

$5,350,000

Sold on 22 Oct 2021

$1,246
Sold PSF
4,294 sqft
Land Area
$8,201,500
ML Indicative Value
-$2,851,500 (-34.8%)
Sold vs ML Value
View Full Property Details →

Transaction

Sold Price$5,350,000
Sold PSF$1,246
Contract Date22-Oct-2021
SourceURA

Property

Property TypeTerrace House
House TypeTerrace House
Land Area4,294 sqft
TenureFreehold
Balance Lease999 Years

Location

Address17Q NALLUR ROAD
Postal Code456633
DistrictD15
Area NameUPPER EAST COAST SOUTH
Mukim NoMK27-03649P

Planning

Planning AreaBedok
Planning RegionEast Region
Planning SubzoneFrankel
Planning DecisionNo PD Since 1990

ML Valuation

Price Index (PSF)$1,910
House Adjustment0
BCA Cost$0
BCA InformationNo BCA Since 1997
ML Indicative Value$8,201,500

Map