← Back to Recently Sold
SOLD

58H TOH CRESCENT

S507981 · D17 · Semi-Detached House

$3,680,000

Sold on 03 Mar 2025

$1,661
Sold PSF
2,216 sqft
Land Area
$4,857,500
ML Indicative Value
-$1,177,500 (-24.2%)
Sold vs ML Value
View Full Property Details →

Transaction

Sold Price$3,680,000
Sold PSF$1,661
Contract Date03-Mar-2025
SourceURA

Property

Property TypeSemi-Detached House
House TypeSemi-Detached House
Land Area2,216 sqft
TenureFreehold
Balance Lease999 Years

Location

Address58H TOH CRESCENT
Postal Code507981
DistrictD17
Area NameTOH DR
Mukim NoMK31-03725W

Planning

Planning AreaPasir Ris
Planning RegionEast Region
Planning SubzoneLoyang East
Planning DecisionYES

ML Valuation

Price Index (PSF)$2,192
House Adjustment0
BCA Cost$0
BCA InformationModification Before Sale
ML Indicative Value$4,857,500

Map