← Back to Recently Sold
SOLD
View Full Property Details →
58H TOH CRESCENT
S507981 · D17 · Semi-Detached House
$3,680,000
Sold on 03 Mar 2025
$1,661
Sold PSF
2,216 sqft
Land Area
$4,857,500
ML Indicative Value
-$1,177,500 (-24.2%)
Sold vs ML Value
Transaction
Sold Price$3,680,000
Sold PSF$1,661
Contract Date03-Mar-2025
SourceURA
Property
Property TypeSemi-Detached House
House TypeSemi-Detached House
Land Area2,216 sqft
TenureFreehold
Balance Lease999 Years
Location
Address58H TOH CRESCENT
Postal Code507981
DistrictD17
Area NameTOH DR
Mukim NoMK31-03725W
Planning
Planning AreaPasir Ris
Planning RegionEast Region
Planning SubzoneLoyang East
Planning DecisionYES
ML Valuation
Price Index (PSF)$2,192
House Adjustment0
BCA Cost$0
BCA InformationModification Before Sale
ML Indicative Value$4,857,500