← Back to Recently Sold
SOLD

24A TOH TUCK ROAD

S596692 · D21 · Terrace House

$4,750,000

Sold on 21 Sep 2026

$2,611
Sold PSF
1,819 sqft
Land Area
$4,754,900
ML Indicative Value
-$4,900 (-0.1%)
Sold vs ML Value
View Full Property Details →

Transaction

Sold Price$4,750,000
Sold PSF$2,611
Contract Date21-Sep-2026
SourceURA

Property

Property TypeTerrace House
House TypeTerrace House
Land Area1,819 sqft
TenureFreehold
Balance Lease999 Years

Location

Address24A TOH TUCK ROAD
Postal Code596692
DistrictD21
Area NameTOH TUCK TERRACE
Mukim NoMK05-01856X

Planning

Planning AreaBukit Timah
Planning RegionCentral Region
Planning SubzoneAnak Bukit
Planning DecisionNo PD Since 1990

ML Valuation

Price Index (PSF)$2,614
House Adjustment0
BCA Cost$0
BCA InformationNo BCA Since 1997
ML Indicative Value$4,754,900

Map