← Back to Recently Sold
SOLD
View Full Property Details →
24A TOH TUCK ROAD
S596692 · D21 · Terrace House
$4,750,000
Sold on 21 Sep 2026
$2,611
Sold PSF
1,819 sqft
Land Area
$4,754,900
ML Indicative Value
-$4,900 (-0.1%)
Sold vs ML Value
Transaction
Sold Price$4,750,000
Sold PSF$2,611
Contract Date21-Sep-2026
SourceURA
Property
Property TypeTerrace House
House TypeTerrace House
Land Area1,819 sqft
TenureFreehold
Balance Lease999 Years
Location
Address24A TOH TUCK ROAD
Postal Code596692
DistrictD21
Area NameTOH TUCK TERRACE
Mukim NoMK05-01856X
Planning
Planning AreaBukit Timah
Planning RegionCentral Region
Planning SubzoneAnak Bukit
Planning DecisionNo PD Since 1990
ML Valuation
Price Index (PSF)$2,614
House Adjustment0
BCA Cost$0
BCA InformationNo BCA Since 1997
ML Indicative Value$4,754,900