← Back to Recently Sold
SOLD

99 CORPORATION WALK

S618478 · D22 · Terrace House

$2,638,000

Sold on 02 Jun 2026

$1,630
Sold PSF
1,618 sqft
Land Area
$2,643,800
ML Indicative Value
-$5,800 (-0.2%)
Sold vs ML Value
View Full Property Details →

Transaction

Sold Price$2,638,000
Sold PSF$1,630
Contract Date02-Jun-2026
SourceURA

Property

Property TypeTerrace House
House TypeTerrace House
Land Area1,618 sqft
Tenure99 yrs from 24/04/1996
Balance Lease71 Years

Location

Address99 CORPORATION WALK
Postal Code618478
DistrictD22
Area NameLAKESIDE GARDEN
Mukim NoMK06-03259T

Planning

Planning AreaJurong West
Planning RegionWest Region
Planning SubzoneTaman Jurong
Planning DecisionNo PD Since 1990

ML Valuation

Price Index (PSF)$1,634
House Adjustment0
BCA Cost$0
BCA InformationNo BCA Since 1997
ML Indicative Value$2,643,800

Map