← Back to Recently Sold
SOLD
View Full Property Details →
20 PAVILION GROVE
S658612 · D23 · Semi-Detached House
$3,490,000
Sold on 07 May 2021
$1,621
Sold PSF
2,153 sqft
Land Area
$5,806,600
ML Indicative Value
-$2,316,600 (-39.9%)
Sold vs ML Value
Transaction
Sold Price$3,490,000
Sold PSF$1,621
Contract Date07-May-2021
SourceURA
Property
Property TypeSemi-Detached House
House TypeSemi-Detached House
Land Area2,153 sqft
TenureFreehold
Balance Lease999 Years
Location
Address20 PAVILION GROVE
Postal Code658612
DistrictD23
Area NamePAVILION
Mukim NoMK10-03971X
Planning
Planning AreaBukit Batok
Planning RegionWest Region
Planning SubzoneGombak
Planning DecisionNo PD Since 1990
ML Valuation
Price Index (PSF)$2,697
House Adjustment0
BCA Cost$0
BCA InformationNo BCA Since 1997
ML Indicative Value$5,806,600