← Back to Recently Sold
SOLD
View Full Property Details →
19 PHOENIX GARDEN
S668286 · D23 · Semi-Detached House
$3,880,000
Sold on 16 Jul 2021
$1,201
Sold PSF
3,231 sqft
Land Area
$6,937,000
ML Indicative Value
-$3,057,000 (-44.1%)
Sold vs ML Value
Transaction
Sold Price$3,880,000
Sold PSF$1,201
Contract Date16-Jul-2021
SourceURA
Property
Property TypeSemi-Detached House
House TypeSemi-Detached House
Land Area3,231 sqft
TenureFreehold
Balance Lease999 Years
Location
Address19 PHOENIX GARDEN
Postal Code668286
DistrictD23
Area NamePHOENIX GARDENS
Mukim NoMK10-01666X
Planning
Planning AreaBukit Batok
Planning RegionWest Region
Planning SubzoneGombak
Planning DecisionNo PD Since 1990
ML Valuation
Price Index (PSF)$2,147
House Adjustment0
BCA Cost$0
BCA InformationNo BCA Since 1997
ML Indicative Value$6,937,000