← Back to Recently Sold
SOLD
View Full Property Details →
45 HILLVIEW CRESCENT
S669455 · D23 · Terrace House
$4,218,000
Sold on 06 Nov 2024
$1,930
Sold PSF
2,185 sqft
Land Area
$4,627,800
ML Indicative Value
-$409,800 (-8.9%)
Sold vs ML Value
Transaction
Sold Price$4,218,000
Sold PSF$1,930
Contract Date06-Nov-2024
SourceURA
Property
Property TypeTerrace House
House TypeTerrace House
Land Area2,185 sqft
TenureFreehold
Balance Lease999 Years
Location
Address45 HILLVIEW CRESCENT
Postal Code669455
DistrictD23
Area NameHILLVIEW VILLA
Mukim NoMK10-02869P
Planning
Planning AreaBukit Batok
Planning RegionWest Region
Planning SubzoneHillview
Planning DecisionNo PD Since 1990
ML Valuation
Price Index (PSF)$2,118
House Adjustment0
BCA Cost$0
BCA InformationNo BCA Since 1997
ML Indicative Value$4,627,800