← Back to Recently Sold
SOLD
View Full Property Details →
123 HILLVIEW CRESCENT
S669511 · D23 · Terrace House
$3,660,000
Sold on 12 Jun 2022
$1,706
Sold PSF
2,145 sqft
Land Area
$5,390,400
ML Indicative Value
-$1,730,400 (-32.1%)
Sold vs ML Value
Transaction
Sold Price$3,660,000
Sold PSF$1,706
Contract Date12-Jun-2022
SourceURA
Property
Property TypeTerrace House
House TypeTerrace House
Land Area2,145 sqft
TenureFreehold
Balance Lease999 Years
Location
Address123 HILLVIEW CRESCENT
Postal Code669511
DistrictD23
Area NameHILLVIEW VILLA
Mukim NoMK10-02929A
Planning
Planning AreaBukit Batok
Planning RegionWest Region
Planning SubzoneHillview
Planning DecisionNo PD Since 1990
ML Valuation
Price Index (PSF)$2,513
House Adjustment0
BCA Cost$0
BCA InformationNo BCA Since 1997
ML Indicative Value$5,390,400