← Back to Recently Sold
SOLD
View Full Property Details →
67 INGGU ROAD
S757172 · D27 · Terrace House
$2,900,000
Sold on 06 Jan 2022
$1,302
Sold PSF
2,228 sqft
Land Area
$3,702,900
ML Indicative Value
-$802,900 (-21.7%)
Sold vs ML Value
Transaction
Sold Price$2,900,000
Sold PSF$1,302
Contract Date06-Jan-2022
SourceURA
Property
Property TypeTerrace House
House TypeTerrace House
Land Area2,228 sqft
Tenure99 yrs from 25/01/2011
Balance Lease86 Years
Location
Address67 INGGU ROAD
Postal Code757172
DistrictD27
Area NameSEMBAWANG STRAITS GARDEN
Mukim NoMK19-03510X
Planning
Planning AreaSembawang
Planning RegionNorth Region
Planning SubzoneSembawang Straits
Planning DecisionNo PD Since 1990
ML Valuation
Price Index (PSF)$1,662
House Adjustment0
BCA Cost$0
BCA InformationNo BCA Since 1997
ML Indicative Value$3,702,900