← Back to Recently Sold
SOLD

66 LUXUS HILL HEIGHTS

S804125 · D28 · Terrace House

$5,760,000

Sold on 19 Sep 2026

$3,431
Sold PSF
1,679 sqft
Land Area
$5,764,000
ML Indicative Value
-$4,000 (-0.1%)
Sold vs ML Value
View Full Property Details →

Transaction

Sold Price$5,760,000
Sold PSF$3,431
Contract Date19-Sep-2026
SourceURA

Property

Property TypeTerrace House
House TypeTerrace House
Land Area1,679 sqft
Tenure999 years leasehold
Balance LeaseN/A

Location

Address66 LUXUS HILL HEIGHTS
Postal Code804125
DistrictD28
Area NameN/A
Mukim NoN/A

Planning

Planning AreaSerangoon
Planning RegionNorth East Region
Planning SubzoneN/A
Planning DecisionNo PD Since 1990

ML Valuation

Price Index (PSF)$3,433
House Adjustment0
BCA Cost$0
BCA InformationNo BCA Since 1997
ML Indicative Value$5,764,000

Map