← Back to Recently Sold
SOLD

503 CHANGI ROAD

S419906 · D14 · Detached House

$6,750,000

Sold on 13 Sep 2021

$1,276
Sold PSF
5,292 sqft
Land Area
$12,282,400
ML Indicative Value
-$5,532,400 (-45%)
Sold vs ML Value
View Full Property Details →

Transaction

Sold Price$6,750,000
Sold PSF$1,276
Contract Date13-Sep-2021
SourceURA

Property

Property TypeDetached House
House TypeDetached House
Land Area5,292 sqft
TenureFreehold
Balance Lease999 Years

Location

Address503 CHANGI ROAD
Postal Code419906
DistrictD14
Area NameKEMBANGAN ESTATE
Mukim NoMK28-07445L

Planning

Planning AreaBedok
Planning RegionCentral Region
Planning SubzoneKembangan
Planning DecisionYES

ML Valuation

Price Index (PSF)$2,080
House Adjustment0
BCA Cost$1,275,000
BCA InformationModification Before Sale
ML Indicative Value$12,282,400

Map