← Back to Recently Sold
SOLD
View Full Property Details →
3 BILAL LANE
S469076 · D16 · Terrace House
$5,025,000
Sold on 17 Aug 2026
$2,516
Sold PSF
1,997 sqft
Land Area
$5,411,900
ML Indicative Value
-$386,900 (-7.1%)
Sold vs ML Value
Transaction
Sold Price$5,025,000
Sold PSF$2,516
Contract Date17-Aug-2026
SourceURA
Property
Property TypeTerrace House
House TypeTerrace House
Land Area1,997 sqft
TenureFreehold
Balance Lease999 Years
Location
Address3 BILAL LANE
Postal Code469076
DistrictD16
Area NameLIMAU GARDEN
Mukim NoMK27-04437L
Planning
Planning AreaBedok
Planning RegionEast Region
Planning SubzoneBedok South
Planning DecisionNo PD Since 1990
ML Valuation
Price Index (PSF)$2,710
House Adjustment0
BCA Cost$0
BCA InformationNo BCA Since 1997
ML Indicative Value$5,411,900